Home > Single Herbs >

Angelica Root - Organic Powder
Angelica Root - Organic Powder


 
Organic Angelica Root
Powder
Price: $35.30


Angelica pwd:


Qty:  
Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Angelica archangelica
Origin: Bulgaria
Common Names: Dang-kuei or dang-qui, dong quai in China.

Other Forms
Angelica Root - Wildcrafted Cut/Sifted Angelica 1 oz. - Herb Pharm
Price: $30.90
Price: $13.50
Angelica Root - Wildcrafted Cut/Sifted Angelica 1 oz. - Herb Pharm

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »