Home > Single Herbs >

Chaparral Leaf Wildcrafted - Powder
Chaparral Leaf Wildcrafted - Powder


 
Wildcrafted Chaparral Leaf
Powder
Price: $26.50


Chaparral Leaf pwd:


Qty:  
Product Description Directions
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Larrea tridentata
Origin: Mexico
Common Names: Creosate bush, greasewood

Other Forms
Chaparral Leaf Wildcrafted - Cut/Sifted Chaparral 1 oz. - Herb Pharm
Price: $20.60
Price: $14.50
Chaparral Leaf Wildcrafted - Cut/Sifted Chaparral 1 oz. - Herb Pharm

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »