Home > Single Herbs >

Astragalus Root Organic - Sliced
Astragalus Root Organic - Sliced


 
Organic Astragalus Root
Sliced
Price: $21.99


Astragalus slice:


Qty:  
Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Astragalus membranaceus
Origin: China
Common Names: Enhancer, restorative, stimulator, and modulator. Anti-viral and anti-bacterial.

Other Forms
Astragalus root - 100 capsules Astragalus - Cut/Sifted Astragalus 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Astragalus Root Organic - Powder
Price: $17.50
Price: $22.40
Price: $14.50
Price: $31.50
Astragalus root - 100 capsules Astragalus - Cut/Sifted Astragalus 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Astragalus Root Organic - Powder

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »