Home > Single Herbs >

Fenugreek Seed Organic - Whole
Fenugreek Seed Organic - Whole


 
Organic Fenugreek Seed
Whole
Price: $12.40


Fenugreek whole:


Qty:  
Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Trigonella foenum graecum
Origin: Egypt
Common Names: Greek hay, foenugreek, fenigreek

Other Forms
Fenugreek seed - 100 capsules Fenugreek 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Fenugreek Seed Organic - Powder
Price: $11.05
Price: $14.50
Price: $13.60
Fenugreek seed - 100 capsules Fenugreek 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Fenugreek Seed Organic - Powder

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »