Home > Single Herbs >

Pau D'Arco Bark Wildcrafted - Cut/Sifted
Pau D'Arco Bark Wildcrafted - Cut/Sifted


 
Wildcrafted Pau D'Arco Bark
Cut/Sifted
Price: $12.40


Pau D' Arco c/s:


Qty:  
Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Tabebuia avellanedae
Origin: Brazil
Common Names: Ipe, lapacho, purple lapacho, trumpet bush and taheebo

Other Forms
Pau D'Arco bark - 100 capsules Pau D'Arco Bark Wildcrafted - Powder Pau d'Arco 1 oz. - Herb Pharm
Price: $16.50
Price: $18.50
Price: $14.50
Pau D'Arco bark - 100 capsules Pau D'Arco Bark Wildcrafted - Powder Pau d'Arco 1 oz. - Herb Pharm

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »