Home > Single Herbs >

Chaparral Leaf Wildcrafted - Cut/Sifted
Chaparral Leaf Wildcrafted - Cut/Sifted


 
Wildcrafted Chaparral Leaf
Cut/Sifted
Price: $20.60


Chaparral Leaf c/s:


Qty:  
Product Description Directions
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Larrea tridentata
Origin: Mexico
Common Names: Creosate bush, greasewood

Other Forms
Chaparral 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Chaparral Leaf Wildcrafted - Powder
Price: $14.50
Price: $26.50
Chaparral 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Chaparral Leaf Wildcrafted - Powder

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »