Home > Single Herbs >

Spirulina - Powder
Spirulina - Powder


 
Spirulina
Powder
Price: $38.00


Spirulina pwd:


Qty:  
Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Spirulina platensis
Origin: China
Common Names: Blue-green algae

Other Forms
Spirulina - 100 capsules
Price: $18.99
Spirulina - 100 capsules

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »