Home > Single Herbs >

Lobelia Leaf Wildcrafted - Powder
Lobelia Leaf Wildcrafted - Powder


 
Lobelia Herb
Powder
Price: $18.00


Lobelia pwd:


Qty:  
Product Description Product Details
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Lobelia inflata
Origin: India
Common Names: Lobella, asthma weed, Indian pink, Indian tobacco, pukeweed, vomit weed

Other Forms
Lobelia herb - Vinegar Extract 1 oz. Lobelia Leaf - Cut/Sifted, Organic Lobelia - Alcohol Extract 1 oz.
Price: $17.75
Price: $21.00
Price: $18.75
Lobelia herb - Vinegar Extract 1 oz. Lobelia Leaf - Cut/Sifted, Organic Lobelia - Alcohol Extract 1 oz.

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »