Home > Single Herbs >

Mullein Leaf Organic - Cut/Sifted
Mullein Leaf Organic -  Cut/Sifted


 
Organic Mullein Leaf
Cut/Sifted
Price: $21.20


Mullein Leaf c/s:


Qty:  
Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Verbascum thapsus
Origin: Bulgaria
Common Names: Great Mullein, velvet plant, white mullein, bullock's lungwort shepherd's club, hare's beard, cow's lungwort

Other Forms
Mullein Leaf - 100 capsules Mullein Leaf - Powder
Price: $15.99
Price: $17.80
Mullein Leaf - 100 capsules Mullein Leaf - Powder

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »