Home > Single Herbs >

Blue Cohosh Root Wildcrafted - Powder
Blue Cohosh Root Wildcrafted - Powder


 
Wildcrafted Blue Cohosh Root
Powder
Price: $52.80


Blue Cohosh pwd:


Qty:  
Product Description Directions
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Caulophyllum thalictroides
Origin: United States
Common Names: Papoose Root, Squawroot, , blue ginseng, yellow ginseng

Other Forms
Blue Cohosh 1 oz. - Herb Pharm
Price: $14.50
Blue Cohosh  1 oz. - Herb Pharm

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »