Home > Single Herbs >

Chaste Tree Berry Organic - Whole
Chaste Tree Berry Organic - Whole


 
Organic Chaste Tree Berry
Whole
Price: $15.70


Chaste whole:


Qty:  
Product Description Directions
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Vitex agnus castus
Origin: Croatia
Common Names: Chaste tree fruit, monk's pepper

Other Forms
Chaste Tree 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Chaste Tree Berry - 100 capsules Chaste Tree Berry Wildcrafted - Powder
Price: $14.50
Price: $18.50
Price: $18.80
Chaste Tree 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Chaste Tree Berry - 100 capsules Chaste Tree Berry Wildcrafted - Powder

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »