Home > Single Herbs >

Blessed Thistle - Powder
Blessed Thistle - Powder


 
Blessed Thistle
Powder
Price: $23.60


Blessed Thissle pwd:


Qty:  
Product Description Directions
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Cnicus benedictus
Origin: Hungary
Common Names: Holy Thistle, Saint Benedict thistle, spotted thistle, bitter thistle, blessed cardus

Other Forms
Blessed Thistle 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Blessed Thistle Organic - Cut/Sifted
Price: $14.50
Price: $24.10
Blessed Thistle 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Blessed Thistle Organic - Cut/Sifted

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »