Home > Single Herbs >

Astragalus - Cut/Sifted
Astragalus - Cut/Sifted


 
Astragalus
Cut/Sifted
Price: $22.40


Astragalus c/s:


Qty:  
Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Astragalus membranaceus
Origin: China
Common Names: Enhancer, restorative, stimulator, and modulator. Anti-viral and anti-bacterial.

Other Forms
Astragalus root - 100 capsules Astragalus Root Organic - Powder Astragalus 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Astragalus Root Organic - Sliced
Price: $17.50
Price: $31.50
Price: $14.50
Price: $21.99
Astragalus root - 100 capsules Astragalus Root Organic - Powder Astragalus 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Astragalus Root Organic - Sliced

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »