Home > Single Herbs >

Angelica Root - Wildcrafted Cut/Sifted
Angelica Root - Wildcrafted Cut/Sifted


 
Wildcrafted Angelica Root
Cut/Sifted
Price: $30.90


Angelica ct:


Qty:  
Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Angelica archangelica
Origin: Bulgaria
Common Names: Dang-kuei or dang-qui, dong quai in China.

Other Forms
Angelica 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Angelica Root - Organic Powder
Price: $13.50
Price: $35.30
Angelica 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Angelica Root - Organic Powder

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »