Home > Single Herbs >

Pau D'Arco Bark Wildcrafted - Cut/Sifted
Pau D'Arco Bark Wildcrafted - Cut/Sifted


 
Starwest Botanicals
Wildcrafted Pau D'Arco Bark
Cut/Sifted
Price: $18.50


Pau D' Arco c/s:


Qty:  
Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Tabebuia avellanedae
Origin: Brazil
Common Names: Ipe, lapacho, purple lapacho, trumpet bush and taheebo

Other Forms
Pau D'Arco bark - 100 capsules Pau D'Arco Bark Wildcrafted - Powder
Price: $16.50
Price: $18.50
Pau D'Arco bark - 100 capsules Pau D'Arco Bark Wildcrafted - Powder

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »