Home > Single Herbs >

Lobelia Leaf - Cut/Sifted, Organic
Lobelia Leaf - Cut/Sifted, Organic


 
Starwest Botanicals
Organic Lobelia Herb
Cut/Sifted
Price: $26.50


Lobelia c/s:


Qty:  
Product Description Product Details
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Lobelia inflata
Origin: India
Common Names: Lobella, asthma weed, Indian pink, Indian tobacco, pukeweed, vomit weed

Other Forms
Lobelia - Alcohol Extract 1 oz. Lobelia Leaf Wildcrafted - Powder Lobelia herb - Vinegar Extract 1 oz.
Price: $18.75
Price: $28.50
Price: $17.75
Lobelia - Alcohol Extract 1 oz. Lobelia Leaf Wildcrafted - Powder Lobelia herb - Vinegar Extract 1 oz.

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »