Home > On Sale >

Angelica Root - Wildcrafted Cut/Sifted 1 lb
Angelica Root - Wildcrafted Cut/Sifted 1 lb


 
Starwest Botanicals
Wildcrafted Angelica Root
Cut/Sifted
Price: $30.90
Sale Price: $15.45
Savings: $15.45

Stock Status:In Stock
Qty:

Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Angelica archangelica
Origin: Bulgaria
Common Names: Dang-kuei or dang-qui, dong quai in China.

Other Forms
Angelica 1 oz. - Herb Pharm
Price: $14.00
Angelica 1 oz. - Herb Pharm

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »