Home > On Sale >

Agrimony herb - cut/sifted, Organic 1 lb
Agrimony herb - cut/sifted, Organic 1 lb


 
Starwest Botanicals
Organic Agrimony herb
cut/sifted

Price: $24.20
Sale Price: $12.10
Savings: $12.10

Stock Status:(Out of Stock)
Qty:

Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Agrimonia eupatoria
Common Names: Church steeples, Cocklebur, Stickwort
Origin: Croatia

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »