Home > Single Herbs >

Arrowroot Organic - Powder
Arrowroot Organic - Powder


 
Organic Arrowroot
Powder
Price: $6.40


Arrowroot:


Qty:  
Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Manihot esculenta
Origin: Thailand
Common Names: Cassava, Manihot, Manicot, Yuca, Tapioca, Mandioca

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »