Home > Single Herbs >

Nettle Leaf - Cut/Sifted
Nettle Leaf - Cut/Sifted


 
Nettle Leaf
Cut/Sifted
Price: $19.60


Nettle c/s:


Qty:  
Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Urtica dioica
Origin: Bulgaria
Common Names: Stinging nettle, common nettle, greater nettle

Other Forms
Nettle Leaf - 100 capsules
Price: $16.75
Nettle Leaf - 100 capsules

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »