Home > Single Herbs >

Blessed Thistle Organic - Cut/Sifted
Blessed Thistle Organic - Cut/Sifted


 
Organic Blessed Thistle
Cut/Sifted
Price: $24.10


Blessed Thistle c/s:


Qty:  
Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Cnicus benedictus
Origin: Croatia
Common Names: Holy Thistle, Saint Benedict thistle, spotted thistle, bitter thistle, blessed cardus

Other Forms
Blessed Thistle - Powder Blessed Thistle 1 oz. - Herb Pharm
Price: $23.60
Price: $14.50
Blessed Thistle - Powder Blessed Thistle 1 oz. - Herb Pharm

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »