Home > Single Herbs >

Ashwaganda Root Organic - Powder
Ashwaganda Root Organic - Powder


 
Organic Ashwaganda Root
Powder
Price: $26.50


Ashwaganda root pwd:


Qty:  
Product Description Directions
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Withania somnifera
Origin: India
Common Names: Alterative, aphrodisiac, astringent, nervine, rejuvenative, sedative, tonic

Other Forms
Ashwaganda Root - Cut/Sifted Ashwagandha 1 oz. - Herb Pharm
Price: $21.10
Price: $14.00
Ashwaganda Root - Cut/Sifted Ashwagandha 1 oz. - Herb Pharm

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »