Home > Single Herbs >

Ashwaganda Root - Cut/Sifted
Ashwaganda Root - Cut/Sifted


 
Ashwaganda Root
Cut/Sifted
Price: $21.10


Ashwagandha c/s:


Qty:  
Product Description Directions
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Withania somnifera
Origin: India
Common Names: Alterative, aphrodisiac, astringent, nervine, rejuvenative, sedative, tonic

Other Forms
Ashwagandha 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Ashwaganda Root Organic - Powder
Price: $14.00
Price: $26.50
Ashwagandha 1 oz. - Herb Pharm Ashwaganda Root Organic - Powder

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »