Home > Single Herbs >

Agrimony herb - cut/sifted, Organic
Agrimony herb - cut/sifted, Organic


 
Organic Agrimony herb
cut/sifted

Price: $22.40


Agrimony:


Qty:  
Product Description
 
Product Description
Botanical Name: Agrimonia eupatoria
Common Names: Church steeples, Cocklebur, Stickwort
Origin: Croatia

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »